Bezirksmeisterschaft 2012
Ergebnisliste  Zimmerstutzen
am 21.04.2012 in Hohholz
Herren-Altersklasse
Platz Name Verein Ver-Nr Kennzahl S1 S2 S3 Erg
1 Meier, Josef  SG Diespeck 107004 1.30.50 92 94 95 281
2 Ulbrich, Werner  SG Diespeck 107004 1.30.50 87 93 93 273
3 Riedl, Stephan  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.30.50 90 90 93 273
4 Huber, Jörg  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.30.50 93 92 88 273
5 Meyer, Roland  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.30.50 93 89 90 272
6 Tersch, Dieter  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.30.50 88 90 93 271
7 Gassenmeyer, Jürgen  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.30.50 91 90 89 270
8 Markart, Markus  SG Diespeck 107004 1.30.50 92 92 86 270
9 Demmig, Rolf  SG Frauenaurach 104008 1.30.50 87 89 93 269
10 Häring, Thomas  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.30.50 91 90 88 269
11 Habermeier, Franz  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.30.50 91 91 87 269
12 Pfänder, Armin  SG Diespeck 107004 1.30.50 89 91 88 268
13 Reckla, Klaus  SV Berching 101006 1.30.50 88 89 89 266
14 Carl, Roland  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.30.50 86 87 90 263
15 Seidel, Peter  SV Buxheim 103005 1.30.50 87 93 83 263
16 Rixner, Wolfgang  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.30.50 90 92 80 262
17 Sperber, Günther  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.30.50 85 87 89 261
18 Krieglmeier, Willi  SV Pfahldorf 103024 1.30.50 84 86 90 260
19 Bauer, Klaus  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.30.50 88 83 89 260
20 Wohlwend, Norbert  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.30.50 85 87 88 260
21 Braunersreuther, Werner  FSG Hilpoltstein 110011 1.30.50 83 86 90 259
22 Kraus, Alois  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.30.50 83 89 87 259
23 Fischer, Günther  SG Wendelstein 101053 1.30.50 84 88 87 259
24 Feßler, Joachim  LG Fürth 105030 1.30.50 84 89 85 258
25 Fetsch, Hermann  SV Buxheim 103005 1.30.50 84 90 84 258
26 Leykauf, Heinz  SV Penzenhofen 101032 1.30.50 82 84 91 257
27 Donabauer, Gilbert  SV Gammersfeld 103010 1.30.50 86 83 88 257
28 Goßler, Klaus  SG Diespeck 107004 1.30.50 82 83 91 256
29 Eckert, Reinhold  HSG Windsbach 102055 1.30.50 84 84 88 256
30 Payerl, Franz  SV Buxheim 103005 1.30.50 83 85 87 255
31 Winner, Franz  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.30.50 87 83 85 255
32 Bosch, Jürgen  FSG Hilpoltstein 110011 1.30.50 86 85 84 255
33 Bach, Karl-Heinz  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.30.50 92 85 78 255
34 Halfter, Uwe  ZistuSG Katzwang 110012 1.30.50 90 87 76 253
35 Regler, Alfred  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.30.50 80 87 85 252
36 Meyer, Joachim  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.30.50 85 83 83 251
37 Laux, Reinhold  HSG Weissenburg 112021 1.30.50 85 80 80 245
38 Schneider, Matthias  SV Pfahldorf 103024 1.30.50 77 81 82 240
n.a. Bauer, Ernst  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.30.50 0
n.a. Goßler, Klaus  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.30.50 0
n.a. Kolmar, Thomas  HSG Windsbach 102055 1.30.50 0
n.a. Kraus, Gerhard  SV Oberemmendorf 103037 1.30.50 0
n.a. Leikam, Jürgen  FSG Hilpoltstein 110011 1.30.50 0
n.a. Schneider, Rupert  SG Altdorf 103002 1.30.50 0