Bezirksmeisterschaft 2012
Ergebnisliste  Luftgewehr Mannschaft
am 28.04.2012 in Mitteleschenbach
Jugendklasse
Platz Ver.-Nr. Verein     Erg  
1 105015 RWS Franken 1 1151 Ringe
Klein, Ida  380
Rosenberger, Eric-Simon  382
Herold, Korbinian  389
2 103006 SSG Jura-Altmühl 1 1147 Ringe
Schnaidt, Rebecca  382
Bergmann, Dominik  386
Meyer, Tobias  379
3 106062 SSV Hesselberg 1 1144 Ringe
Schaudig, Andre  385
Bühlmeyer, Hanna  388
Horeldt, Peter  371
4 106062 SSV Hesselberg 2 1132 Ringe
Schablitzky, Selina  385
Weiskopf, Ina  370
Beer, Lukas  377
5 105015 RWS Franken 3 1128 Ringe
Schröter, Niklas  373
Rauscher, Alice  384
Bosch, Moritz  371
6 105015 RWS Franken 4 1124 Ringe
Rauscher, Alexandra  386
Bauer, Jessica  372
Kraus, Tobias  366
7 105015 RWS Franken 2 1118 Ringe
Rosenberger, Linda  377
Rebelein, Julian  381
Engelhardt, Svenja  360
8 106062 SSV Hesselberg 3 1109 Ringe
Ganßer, Tobias  361
Schwab, Jessica  379
Grosz, Kathrin  369
9 106062 SSV Hesselberg 8 1109 Ringe
Romanyk, Andreas  379
Schmidt, Florian  357
Engelländer, Linda  373
10 103006 SSG Jura-Altmühl 3 1096 Ringe
Scheurer, Isabell  355
Winkler, Pia  368
Hausmann, Kerstin  373
11 103016 SV Hofstetten 1 1093 Ringe
Heidrich, Theresa  356
Miehling, Lukas  367
Spreng, Michael  370
12 105030 LG Fürth 1 1092 Ringe
Zahn, Nina  343
Meier, Antonia  371
Leinauer, Theresa  378
13 101049 SV Thannhausen 1 1092 Ringe
Schneider, Maria  349
Polster, Manuel  365
Deß, Thea  378
14 106062 SSV Hesselberg 4 1082 Ringe
Gebert, Tanja  367
Beyerlein, Ann-Katrin  366
Geusser, Jan  349
15 102061 SSG Ansbach 1 1081 Ringe
Stahl, Ludwig  350
Frey, Sebastian  347
Eschenbacher, Michael  384
16 103006 SSG Jura-Altmühl 4 1079 Ringe
Böhm, Michael  358
Hegenberger, Johannes  357
Bonschab, Monika  364
17 103006 SSG Jura-Altmühl 2 1071 Ringe
Strauß, Veronika  326
Baumer, Lena  366
Biedermann, Florian  379
18 106062 SSV Hesselberg 6 1063 Ringe
Mattausch, Antonia  354
Wagner, Sofie  360
Breyer, Ilona  349
19 112026 SSG Weissenburg 4 1047 Ringe
Riehl, Sabine  363
Fitzinger, Theresa  356
Ruppert, Luisa  328
20 102061 SSG Ansbach 2 1040 Ringe
Stadlinger, Julian  345
Goldbach, Matthias  347
Oberfichtner, Tom  348
21 106062 SSV Hesselberg 7 1035 Ringe
Eder, Nadine  360
Bösendörfer, Michaela  346
Neumayer, Maximilian  329
22 101020 SV Heng 1 1033 Ringe
Schöner, Simon  303
Heckel, Christian  362
Schmidt, Bianca  368
23 101007 SV Berg 1 1028 Ringe
Jung, Alexander  335
Weiß, Dominik  365
Gerhart, Thomas  328
24 101048 B.Sch.Stauf 1 1025 Ringe
Rupprecht, Tobias  332
Lang, Katrin  344
Rupprecht, Tina  349
25 101045 SV Sondersfeld 2 1012 Ringe
Pröbster, Julia  324
Kratzer, Eva-Maria  363
Klebl, Melanie  325
26 106062 SSV Hesselberg 5 970 Ringe
Gröger, Natascha  265
Trifonov, Paul  333
Schwarz, Dominik  372
27 110035 SSV Schwabach-RH-HIP 1 681 Ringe
Fischer, Daniel  347
Schlierf, Anna  0
Dengler, Johannes  334
28 107028 SSV Aischgrund 1 327 Ringe
Mönius, Marina  327
Neumeister, Kristin  0
Kuhn, Annalena  0