Bezirksmeisterschaft 2012
Ergebnisliste  Luftgewehr
am 12.05.2012 in Veitsbronn
Herren-Altersklasse
Platz Name Verein Ver-Nr Kennzahl S1 S2 S3 S4 Erg
1 Stanzl, Lothar  SG Weihenzell 102051 1.10.50 95 95 98 95 383
2 Stiegler, Klaus  SV Holzheim 101022 1.10.50 95 96 94 96 381
3 Vetter, Klaus  SG Winterlust 112022 1.10.50 96 96 93 96 381
4 Gebhard, Bernd  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.50 96 96 95 94 381
5 Huber, Jörg  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.50 93 93 97 97 380
6 Hallmeier, Willi  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.50 94 97 94 95 380
7 Weißkopf, Robert  SG Weihenzell 102051 1.10.50 97 93 91 98 379
8 Riedl, Stephan  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.50 95 93 93 97 378
9 Schorr, Dietmar  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.50 97 92 93 96 378
10 Tersch, Dieter  SG Diespeck 107004 1.10.50 97 93 95 93 378
11 Kellner, Walter  SV Woffenbach 101055 1.10.50 97 94 95 92 378
12 Schönamsgruber, Gerhard  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.50 90 95 96 96 377
13 Bernreuther, Jürgen  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.50 93 95 93 96 377
14 Hasselbacher, Herbert  SG Weihenzell 102051 1.10.50 93 92 97 95 377
15 Wörle, Franz  SV Pietenfeld 103027 1.10.50 97 92 95 93 377
16 Habermeier, Franz  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.50 95 92 94 95 376
16 Engelhard, Herbert  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.50 95 92 94 95 376
18 Roth, Harald  SG Sachsen 102042 1.10.50 92 94 96 94 376
19 Seibertz, Jürgen  SGi Köttweinsdorf 109039 1.10.50 92 97 94 93 376
20 Arzt, Thomas  SV Rengersricht 101037 1.10.50 93 94 94 94 375
21 Pleisteiner, Reiner  SV Woffenbach 101055 1.10.50 97 94 90 94 375
22 Waldner, Ludwig  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.50 96 91 91 96 374
23 Früh, Manfred  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.50 91 94 94 95 374
24 Sperber, Günther  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.10.50 93 96 94 91 374
25 Bauer, Werner  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.50 96 93 94 91 374
26 Seidel, Peter  SV Buxheim 103005 1.10.50 92 95 91 95 373
27 Weigl, Thomas  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.10.50 90 94 95 94 373
28 Wälzlein, Hans  SV Kleinschwarzenlohe 110013 1.10.50 92 92 96 93 373
29 Bauer, Klaus  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.10.50 94 95 93 91 373
30 Demmig, Rolf  SSG Erlangen-Büchenbach 104006 1.10.50 97 94 91 91 373
31 Fürst, Erwin  SV Loderbach 101024 1.10.50 90 94 93 95 372
32 Schuster, Günter  SG Großhaslach 102021 1.10.50 93 93 93 93 372
32 Kratzer, Manfred  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.50 93 93 93 93 372
34 Hüttner, Herbert  SV Vorderbreitenthann 102049 1.10.50 93 92 90 96 371
35 Ulbrich, Werner  SG Diespeck 107004 1.10.50 95 93 90 93 371
36 Krautwasser, Klaus  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.50 91 91 92 96 370
37 Schwederski, Roland  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.10.50 95 89 91 95 370
38 Leykauf, Heinz  SV Penzenhofen 101032 1.10.50 95 91 92 92 370
39 Meixner, Günther  SV Ebenried 101012 1.10.50 92 91 96 91 370
40 Markart, Markus  SG Diespeck 107004 1.10.50 89 90 95 95 369
41 Beetz, H.-Rainer  SG Triumph Nürnberg 108023 1.10.50 90 92 93 94 369
42 Englmann, Josef  SV Asselschwang 101004 1.10.50 89 94 93 93 369
43 Gassert, Matthias  SSG Erlangen-Büchenbach 104006 1.10.50 93 93 90 93 369
44 Rittger, Martin  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.10.50 93 90 94 92 369
45 Schwed, Harald  SG Großhaslach 102021 1.10.50 94 94 90 91 369
46 Meyer, Konrad  SSG Erlangen-Büchenbach 104006 1.10.50 92 90 91 95 368
47 Seeberger, Hermann  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.50 93 89 93 93 368
48 Niedermann, Klaus  SG Großhaslach 102021 1.10.50 94 88 93 92 367
49 Meier, Josef  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.50 92 91 92 92 367
50 Poppendörfer, Thomas  SG Artelshofen 109003 1.10.50 93 91 91 92 367
51 Fetsch, Hermann  SV Buxheim 103005 1.10.50 94 91 90 92 367
52 Knödler, Bernd  SV Vorderbreitenthann 102049 1.10.50 90 93 93 91 367
53 Poppendörfer, Klaus  SG Artelshofen 109003 1.10.50 92 94 91 90 367
54 Großhauser, Eduard  SV Oberemmendorf 103037 1.10.50 89 93 90 94 366
55 Wiedemann, Robert  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.50 88 94 92 92 366
56 Baier, Reinhard  SG Artelshofen 109003 1.10.50 95 95 84 92 366
57 Öchslein, Friedrich  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.50 93 92 90 91 366
58 Schuster, Reinhard  SV Woffenbach 101055 1.10.50 93 92 94 87 366
59 Donabauer, Gilbert  SV Gammersfeld 103010 1.10.50 92 89 91 93 365
60 Meyer, Joachim  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.10.50 89 94 90 92 365
61 Käfferlein, Jürgen  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.50 93 95 85 92 365
62 Meyer, Roland  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.10.50 88 91 92 93 364
63 Strauß, Michael  SV Virnsberg 102048 1.10.50 91 89 92 92 364
64 Scheiber, Karl  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.50 88 93 92 91 364
65 Bosch, Jürgen  FSG Hilpoltstein 110011 1.10.50 89 93 92 90 364
66 Gröschel, Jürgen  SV Wallmersbach 111024 1.10.50 87 89 94 93 363
67 Schiegl, Hubert  SG Altdorf 103002 1.10.50 91 87 93 92 363
68 Michael, Robert  SV Asselschwang 101004 1.10.50 90 91 93 89 363
69 Heinlein, Harald  SG Diespeck 107004 1.10.50 89 89 91 93 362
70 Kraus, Gerhard  SV Oberemmendorf 103037 1.10.50 92 92 85 93 362
71 Frühwirth, Thomas  SV Oberdachstetten 102036 1.10.50 88 92 90 92 362
72 Kümpflein, Paul  SV Alten-Neuenmuhr 106002 1.10.50 92 92 93 85 362
73 Kern, Werner  SV Vorderbreitenthann 102049 1.10.50 91 86 92 92 361
74 Müller, Herbert  SG Eibach 108010 1.10.50 88 89 93 90 360
75 Winner, Franz  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.10.50 86 95 88 90 359
76 Rabitsch, Frank  SV Moorenbrunn 101025 1.10.50 90 90 90 89 359
77 Kraus, Alois  SV Oberemmendorf 103037 1.10.50 89 92 89 89 359
78 Nieberlein, Gerhard  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.50 92 89 87 90 358
79 Prückel, Roland  FSG Hilpoltstein 110011 1.10.50 92 88 90 87 357
80 Braunersreuther, Werner  FSG Hilpoltstein 110011 1.10.50 89 91 87 89 356
81 Pförtner, Günther  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.50 91 90 88 87 356
82 Häring, Thomas  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.50 86 90 90 89 355
83 Baumann, Thomas  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.10.50 90 88 91 86 355
84 Billert, Gerhard  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.50 80 88 94 92 354
85 Payerl, Franz  SV Buxheim 103005 1.10.50 88 87 86 92 353
86 Meier, Friedhelm  SV Woffenbach 101055 1.10.50 87 89 88 89 353
87 Pauler, Horst  SG Ellingen 112004 1.10.50 89 87 88 88 352
88 Carl, Roland  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.50 86 89 91 86 352
89 Regler, Alfred  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.50 83 87 91 89 350
90 Gutmann, Walter  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.50 86 85 94 84 349
91 Rosenbauer, Friedrich  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.50 84 87 84 92 347
92 Eder, Helmut  HSG Windsbach 102055 1.10.50 81 92 87 86 346
93 Hempfling, Günther  SV Virnsberg 102048 1.10.50 87 88 90 80 345
94 Szabo, Attila  SV Wallmersbach 111024 1.10.50 80 78 84 86 328
95 Schurz, Bernhard  SV Wallmersbach 111024 1.10.50 80 79 83 84 326
n.a. Baumgärtner, Walter  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.50 0
n.a. Bierlein, Rudolf  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.50 0
n.a. Borowy, Karl-Heinz  SV Woffenbach 101055 1.10.50 0
n.a. Eckert, Reinhold  HSG Windsbach 102055 1.10.50 0
n.a. Engelhardt, Thomas  ZS Feucht 101015 1.10.50 0
n.a. Felsner, Dieter  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.50 0
n.a. Fischer, Günther  SGi Pyrbaum 101035 1.10.50 0
n.a. Gassenmeyer, Jürgen  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.10.50 0
n.a. Guttroff, Manfred  SV Gollhofen 111007 1.10.50 0
n.a. Haas, Manfred  SV Neudorf 109018 1.10.50 0
n.a. Heiselbetz, Walter  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.50 0
n.a. Hellein, Klaus-Dieter  SV Rechenberg-Ostheim 106033 1.10.50 0
n.a. Heymann, Berndt  ZistuSG Katzwang 110012 1.10.50 0
n.a. Hofmann, Wolfgang  SG Lehrberg 102025 1.10.50 0
n.a. Kolmar, Thomas  HSG Windsbach 102055 1.10.50 0
n.a. Korbacher, Günter  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.50 0
n.a. Kürzdörfer, Erwin  SV Neudorf 109018 1.10.50 0
n.a. Lindner, Thomas  SG Birnbaum 107001 1.10.50 0
n.a. Luthardt, Peter  SG Sugenheim 111021 1.10.50 0
n.a. Lutz, Roland  SG Roßtal 105012 1.10.50 0
n.a. Meyer, Günter  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.50 0
n.a. Nepovedomy, Gerhard  SGr Elbersroth 102067 1.10.50 0
n.a. Oberfichtner, Horst  SGr Elbersroth 102067 1.10.50 0
n.a. Preuer, Erwin  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.50 0
n.a. Raab, Friedrich  SV Weißenkirchberg 102053 1.10.50 0
n.a. Rackl, Franz  SV Reichertshofen 101036 1.10.50 0
n.a. Rehberger, Kurt  SV Loderbach 101024 1.10.50 0
n.a. Sanwald, Marcus  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.50 0
n.a. Schmidt, Christian  HSG Gunzenhausen 106016 1.10.50 0
n.a. Schuster, Hermann  SV Sondersfeld 101045 1.10.50 0
n.a. Seger, Martin  SV Woffenbach 101055 1.10.50 0
n.a. Seifert, Georg  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.50 0
n.a. Thürmer, Lorenz  SGr Elbersroth 102067 1.10.50 0
n.a. Töpper, Michael  SV Neudorf 109018 1.10.50 0
n.a. Wagner, Roland  SV Mitteleschenbach 106026 1.10.50 0
n.a. Zabold, Josef  SV Mitteleschenbach 106026 1.10.50 0
AK Pfänder, Armin  SG Diespeck 107004 1.10.50 381