Bezirksmeisterschaft 2012
Ergebnisliste  Luftgewehr
am 06.05.2012 in Veitsbronn
Juniorenklasse B weiblich
Platz Name Verein Ver-Nr Kennzahl S1 S2 S3 S4 Erg
1 Gebhard, Jasmin  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.43 100 98 96 96 390
2 Keim, Lena  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.10.43 98 98 98 95 389
3 Klein, Julia  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.43 98 96 99 95 388
4 Vierthaler, Monika  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.43 94 98 97 97 386
5 Frühwirth, Katharina  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.43 98 93 99 96 386
6 Pecher, Sandra  LG Fürth 105030 1.10.43 94 97 97 97 385
7 Wehner, Stephanie  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 94 92 98 99 383
8 Hüttner, Tamara  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.10.43 94 97 94 98 383
9 Beer, Laura  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.43 95 96 96 96 383
10 Schlapps, Tanja  SSV Schwabach-RH-HIP 110035 1.10.43 95 100 93 94 382
11 Bauer, Sandra  SV Asselschwang 101004 1.10.43 93 97 95 96 381
12 Schaubeck, Franziska  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.43 95 95 96 95 381
13 Fütterer, Sarah  LG Fürth 105030 1.10.43 97 95 94 95 381
14 Dean, Jessica  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.43 92 96 98 94 380
15 Brandl, Tamara  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.43 97 93 95 94 379
16 Hefner, Barbara  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.43 96 93 96 93 378
17 Wederhake, Martina  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.10.43 98 92 96 90 376
18 Biedermann, Judith  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 92 91 98 93 374
19 Grab, Mareike  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.10.43 92 96 93 93 374
20 Müller, Franziska  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.43 94 89 96 94 373
21 Preuer, Dorina  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.43 88 97 94 93 372
22 Weglöhner, Nicole  SV Asselschwang 101004 1.10.43 88 93 95 95 371
23 Beringer, Michaela  B.Sch.Stauf 101048 1.10.43 92 92 92 95 371
24 Rehm, Katharina  SV Weinsfeld 110031 1.10.43 93 92 92 94 371
25 Boscher, Simone  SG Suffersheim 112016 1.10.43 90 94 94 92 370
26 Baumann, Laura  SV Hohenstadt 109011 1.10.43 94 95 91 90 370
27 Schmid, Daniela  SV Röckersbühl 101040 1.10.43 95 92 94 89 370
28 Wagner, Magdalena  SGi Eckersmühlen 110005 1.10.43 93 90 93 93 369
29 Schmitt, Alexandra  SG Pottenstein 109022 1.10.43 90 91 93 94 368
30 Blank, Julia  SV Sondersfeld 101045 1.10.43 94 89 92 93 368
31 Kluy, Caroline  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 96 91 88 93 368
32 Schuster, Katharina  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.43 91 93 93 91 368
32 Kleemann, Sandra  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.43 91 93 93 91 368
34 Brenner, Jessica  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.43 93 93 92 90 368
35 Albrecht, Johanna  SG Altdorf 103002 1.10.43 93 92 93 88 366
36 Wittmann, Marion  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 93 93 86 93 365
37 Meyer, Katharina  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.43 92 92 90 91 365
38 Ulrich, Eva  SV Asselschwang 101004 1.10.43 94 90 90 91 365
39 Hausner, Julia  SV Biburg-Stadelhofen 103004 1.10.43 91 92 89 92 364
40 Borrmann, Lisa  SSV Schwabach-RH-HIP 110035 1.10.43 90 91 95 88 364
41 Eberl, Nadine  SG 1433 Neumarkt 101027 1.10.43 87 93 88 95 363
42 Graml, Isabell  SV Berngau 101008 1.10.43 92 86 92 93 363
43 Kleinöder, Franziska  SV Grünsberg-Weinhof 101019 1.10.43 91 90 90 92 363
44 Zangerle, Simone  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 88 89 91 94 362
45 Rister, Nadine  SG Dorfgütingen 102058 1.10.43 91 90 91 90 362
46 Schmucker, Theresa  SV Röckersbühl 101040 1.10.43 90 92 91 89 362
47 Taubert, Katrin  SV Gräfenberg 108003 1.10.43 90 91 93 88 362
48 Scholz, Magdalena  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 91 92 93 86 362
49 Engerer, Nathalie  SSG Ansbach 102061 1.10.43 93 89 85 92 359
50 Bartsch, Katja  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.43 88 92 91 87 358
51 Kellermann, Kerstin  SV Berngau 101008 1.10.43 87 95 88 87 357
52 Ruppert, Carolin  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.43 84 91 91 89 355
53 Semmler, Andrea  SV Badanhausen 103003 1.10.43 88 89 86 91 354
54 Ruppert, Stefanie  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 91 88 85 87 351
55 Hartig, Franziska  SG Weihenzell 102051 1.10.43 86 93 88 84 351
56 Deindörfer, Clara  SG Weihenzell 102051 1.10.43 90 88 86 86 350
57 König, Jessica  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.43 89 87 91 82 349
58 Bürlein, Jennifer  SSG Weissenburg 112026 1.10.43 88 88 85 82 343
59 Bach, Carolin  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.43 80 83 79 86 328
n.a. Auerochs, Stefanie  SG Weihenzell 102051 1.10.43 0
n.a. Bach, Melanie  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.43 0
n.a. Eberler, Claudia  SSV Schwabach-RH-HIP 110035 1.10.43 0
n.a. Lang, Julia  B.Sch.Stauf 101048 1.10.43 0
n.a. Plate, Fenja  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.43 0
n.a. Puff, Veronika  SV Hofstetten 103016 1.10.43 0
n.a. Regensburger, Marina  SV Berngau 101008 1.10.43 0
n.a. Reif, Sandra  SSV Neumarkt 101029 1.10.43 0
n.a. Schmidt, Theresa  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 0
n.a. Schober, Maria  SSG Jura-Altmühl 103006 1.10.43 0
n.a. Schuh, Nadine  SSV Aischgrund 107028 1.10.43 0
n.a. Seitz, Juliana  LG Fürth 105030 1.10.43 0
n.a. Sellerer, Ramona  SV Wappersdorf 101052 1.10.43 0
n.a. Witzinger, Linda  SSV Hesselberg 106062 1.10.43 0
AK Grünwedel, Tina  RWS Franken 105015 1.10.43 390